Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 28 vs. Penn State Fayette @ Penn State Beaver Final L, 3-0
  USCAA Tip-off tournament
  at Penn State Beaver Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Robert Morris Springfield @ Beaver Final L, 3-0
  Robert Morris-S'fiel Final L, 3-0
  at Thiel (Scrimmage) 3:00 PM
 
September
Wed. 2 LaRoche JV # Final L, 6-0
  JV
Fri. 4 vs. Butler Community College @ Beaver Final L, 3-0
  PSUAC/WPCC Challenege
  vs. Penn Highlands @ Beaver Final L, 3-0
  PSUAC/WPCC Challenege
Sat. 5 vs. Westmoreland County Community College @ Beaver Final L, 3-2
  USCAA Tip-Off
  at Lakeland Community College Final L, 4-1
Tue. 8 at Penn State DuBois * 11:00 am
  DuBois Country Club
Fri. 11 Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ Final W, 3-2
Sun. 13 at Penn State Fayette * ^ Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Penn State Schuylkill * 11:00 am
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 17 Penn State Beaver * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 20 Penn State Wilkes-Barre * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Penn State Du Bois * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 at PSUAC Match @ University Park * 9:00 am
Wed. 23 at Bethany Final L, 12-0
Sat. 26 at Penn State Hazleton * Final L, 5-1
  Penn State Fayette * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 vs. Penn State Beaver Fall Tournament @ Beaver TBA
Mon. 28 at Penn State Mont Alo * 11:00 am
  West Campuses Only
Tue. 29 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Penn State York * Final L, 6-0
  Penn State Wilkes Barre * Final W, 3-2
  Quad match
  vs. Penn State Worthington Scranton * @ Fayette Final W, 3-0
Sun. 4 Penn State Lehigh Valley * Final W, 3-0
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final W, 6-0
  Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-1
  Quad Match at PSU New Kensington
Tue. 6 West Campuses Only * 11:00 am
Wed. 7 at Penn State Beaver * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sun. 11 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park 9:00 am
Mon. 12 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park 9:00 am
Tue. 13 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park TBD
Wed. 14 Mercyhurst NE Final L, 6-0
Thu. 15 Penn State Du Bois * ^ # Final W, 1-0
  Penn State Du Bois Forfeit
  at Penn State Beaver * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Penn State Schuylkill * @ At PSU Brandywine Final W, 3-0
  Quad match
Sun. 18 at Penn State York * # Final W, 1-0
  Forfeit
  at Penn State Mont Alto * Final L, 6-4
  at Penn State Mont Alto * Final L, 3-0
  Quad match
Wed. 21 at Penn State Beaver % Final L, 3-0
  1st Round - PSUAC Playoffs
Sat. 24 at Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 10-0
Tue. 27 Carlow University # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
 
November
Sat. 7 at Washington & Jefferson # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
Tue. 10 CCAC - Boyce Campus Final W, 84-62
Fri. 13 vs. Davis @ Mont Alto Final W, 90-82
Sat. 14 at Penn State Mont Alto Final L, 87-71
Tue. 17 at Chatham University Final W, 70-64
Thu. 19 at Penn Highlands Community College Final L, 109-98
Sat. 28 at Roanoke College, Salem, VA Tournament Final L, 126-86
Sun. 29 at Goucher College at Roanoke College Tournament Final L, 94-59
 
December
Tue. 1 at Penn State Fayette * Final L, 85-63
Sat. 5 vs. Penn State York * @ Spooky Nook Sport Complex Final L, 86-47
Sun. 6 at Penn State Mont Alto * Final L, 73-66
Wed. 9 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ Final L, 88-69
 
January
Fri. 15 at Penn State Beaver * Final L, 91-86
Sat. 16 Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 61-59
Fri. 22 at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * ^ Final W, 77-76
Sat. 23 at Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final L, 83-66
Tue. 26 Penn State Beaver * Final W, 73-51
Fri. 29 Penn State Schuylkill * Final L, 93-78
 
February
Mon. 1 Penn State Du Bois * Final W, 80-72
Wed. 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ Final L, 98-91
Sun. 7 Penn State Brandywine * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Penn State Du Bois * 8:00 PM
Wed. 10 Penn State Fayette * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 8 vs. Walsh University # @ Clermont, Florida 1:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow #5
  vs. Mott Community College # @ Clermont, Florida 3:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow #3
Wed. 9 vs. Owens Community College # @ Clermont, Florida 9:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow #4
  vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College # @ Clermont, Florida 1:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow #3
Fri. 11 vs. Monroe Community College # @ Clermont, Florida 9:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow #2
  vs. Glen Oaks Community College # @ Clermont, Florida 11:00 AM
  Sleepy Hollow #4
Sun. 20 at Westmoreland County Community College 12:00 PM
  at Westmoreland County Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 Southern State CC 2:00 PM
  Southern State CC 4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 4:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Penn State Worthington Scranton * 12:00 PM
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 Trinity Washington 3:00 PM
  Trinity Washington 5:00 PM
Sat. 16 Penn State Hazleton * 2:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Penn State Mont Alto 12:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
Wed. 20 Penn State Fayette TBA
  Penn State Fayette TBA
Sat. 23 at Penn State Brandywine * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Penn State Schuylkill 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Schuylkill 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Postseason
Bold: Home event