Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 28 vs. Penn State Fayette @ Beaver Final L, 3-0
  USCAA Tip-off tournament
  at Penn State Beaver Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Robert Morris-S'fiel @ Yes Final L, 3-0
  vs. Robert Morris Springfield @ Beaver Final L, 3-0
  at Thiel (Scrimmage) 3:00 PM
 
September
Wed. 2 LaRoche JV Final L, 6-0
Fri. 4 vs. Butler Community College @ Beaver 6:00 PM
  PSUAC/WPCC Challenege
  vs. Penn Highlands @ Beaver 8:00 PM
  PSUAC/WPCC Challenege
Sat. 5 vs. Westmoreland County Community College @ Beaver 1:00 PM
  USCAA Tip-Off
  at Lakeland Community College 1:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Penn State DuBois * 11:00 am
  DuBois Country Club
Fri. 11 Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 7:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Penn State Fayette * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Penn State Schuylkill * 11:00 am
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 4:00 PM
Thu. 17 Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Penn State Schuylkill * 1:00 PM
Sun. 20 Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Du Bois * 2:00 PM
Tue. 22 at PSUAC Match @ University Park * 9:00 am
Wed. 23 at Bethany 7:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Penn State Hazleton * 2:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * 7:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Penn State Beaver Fall Tournament @ Beaver TBA
Mon. 28 at Penn State Mont Alo * 11:00 am
  West Campuses Only
Tue. 29 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 7:00 PM
Wed. 30 Westmoreland County Community College 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 Penn State York * 1:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Wilkes Barre * @ PS Fayette 2:00 PM
  Quad match
  vs. Penn State Worthington Scranton * @ PSU Fayette 4:00 PM
Sun. 4 Penn State Lehigh Valley * 12:00 PM
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * 1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * 2:00 PM
  Quad Match at PSU New Kensington
Tue. 6 West Campuses Only * 11:00 am
  at Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Penn State Beaver * 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 Lorain County Community College 1:00 PM
Sun. 11 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park 9:00 am
Mon. 12 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park 9:00 am
Tue. 13 at PSUAC/USCAA Championship @ University Park TBD
Wed. 14 Mercyhurst NE 4:00 PM
Thu. 15 Penn State Du Bois * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Penn State Brandywine * 2:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Schuylkill * @ At PSU Brandywine 4:00 PM
  Quad match
Sun. 18 at Penn State York * 2:00 PM
  Quad match
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 4:00 PM
  Quad match
Wed. 21 at PSUAC playoff # TBA
  PSUAC PLAYOFF
Sat. 24 at PSUAC Final Four # TBA
  PSUAC PLAYOFF
  at Penn State Brandywine * 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 at PSUAC Championship # TBA
  PSUAC PLAYOFF
Tue. 27 at PSUAC Playoff Second Round TBA
  Carlow University 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 29 at PSUAC Playoff First Round TBA
 
November
Sun. 1 at PSUAC Playoff Final @ State College TBA
Wed. 4 at National Championship # TBA
  National Championship
  at USCAA National Tournament @ Springfield, IL TBA
Thu. 5 at National Championship # TBA
  National Championship
Fri. 6 at National Championship # TBA
  National Championship
Sat. 7 at National Championship # TBA
  National Championship
  Washington & Jefferson College 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 10 CCAC - Boyce Campus 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 at PS Mont Alto Tournament TBA
Sat. 14 at PS Mont Alto Tournament TBA
Tue. 17 at Chatham University 7:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Penn Highlands Community College 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Roanoke College, Salem, VA Tournament TBA
Sun. 29 at Roanoke College, Salem, VA Tournament TBA
 
December
Tue. 1 at Penn State Fayette 8:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Penn State York 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Penn State Mont Alto 1:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 7:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 12 at Penn State Fayette 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Penn State Hazleton * 3:00 PM
Fri. 22 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Penn State Worthington Scranton * 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 Penn State Schuylkill 7:00 PM
 
February
Mon. 1 Penn State Du Bois * 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 7:00 PM
Sun. 7 Penn State Brandywine * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Penn State Du Bois * 8:00 PM
Sat. 13 Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 20 at Westmoreland County Community College 12:00 PM
  at Westmoreland County Community College 2:00 PM
Fri. 25 Southern State CC 2:00 PM
  Southern State CC 4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 4:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Penn State Worthington Scranton * 12:00 PM
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 Trinity Washington 3:00 PM
  Trinity Washington 5:00 PM
Sat. 16 Penn State Hazleton * 2:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Penn State Mont Alto 12:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
Wed. 20 Penn State Fayette TBA
  Penn State Fayette TBA
Sat. 23 at Penn State Brandywine * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Penn State Schuylkill 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Schuylkill 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold: Home event